Login

Enter your username and password

Forgotten your username or password?

Your Shopping Cart

There are no items in your shopping cart.

Gospodi, Isuse Hriste, pomiluj ne

Sheet Music: Score

Gospodi, Isuse Hriste, pomiluj ne / Soni Petrovski.

Also known as: God, Jesus Christ, have mercy on us

by Soni Petrovski (2012)

$9.82

Add to Cart

Usually ships in 2-5 business days

Shipping Info

Product details

Published by: Australian Music Centre — 1 facsimile score (3p. -- A4 (portrait))

Difficulty: Medium

Duration: 4 mins

First performance by New Born Choir, Ilber Aslanaj at Concert of New Born Choir (City Museum Skopje) on 25 Mar 2012

Title translates to: God, Jesus Christ, have mercy on us

Typeset edition.

ISMN: 979-0-720125-89-3

Related products

- Browse other works for Unaccompanied SATB Choir

- Browse other works by Soni Petrovski


User reviews

Be the first to share your thoughts, opinions and insights about this item.

To post a comment please login