Login

Enter your username and password

Forgotten your username or password?

Your Shopping Cart

There are no items in your shopping cart.

Work

Gospodi, Isuse Hriste, pomiluj ne : SATB choir

by Soni Petrovski (2012)

Also known as: God, Jesus Christ, have mercy on us

Gospodi, Isuse Hriste, pomiluj ne

$9.82

Add to cart

Score

Gospodi, Isuse Hriste, pomiluj ne / Soni Petrovski.

Library shelf no. 782.55525/PET 2 [Available for loan]

Work Details

Year: 2012

Instrumentation: SATB choir.

Duration: 4 min.

Difficulty: Medium

First performance: by New Born Choir, Ilber Aslanaj at Concert of New Born Choir (City Museum Skopje) on 25 Mar 2012

Title translates to: God, Jesus Christ, have mercy on us

Subjects

Performances of this work

25 Mar 2012: at Concert of New Born Choir (City Museum Skopje). Featuring New Born Choir, Ilber Aslanaj.

User reviews

Be the first to share your thoughts, opinions and insights about this work.

To post a comment please login.